ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13581220
nr 1358 1220
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 221/260, 1970. Subject: 45x61cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 221/260,1970. Motivet: 45x61cm
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 300
Monday November 2 2020
at 18:28:34
1/11 16:57:32
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin